Results - sorted by finishing place

Last Name       First Name     Sex   Age   Bib   Time       Place Div     City             State  Country
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Edmonds         Jeff           M     29    21    2:50:25*   1     1       Nashville        TN     USA
Bailey          Richard        M     38    99    2:55:54    2     1       McMinnville      OR     USA
Brower          John           M     31    82    2:56:31    3     1       Ridgeland        MS     USA
Addington       Brett          M     29    13    2:59:37    4     2       Huntsville       AL     USA
Mueller         Pete           M     29    74    3:01:39    5     3       Greer            SC     USA
Dial            Jamie          M     33    10    3:07:25    6     2       Franklin         TN     USA
Southers        Jessica        F     24    34    3:11:05    7     1       Nashville        TN     USA
Woodall         Keith          M     44    18    3:13:43    8     1       Springfield      TN     USA
Parker-Dial     Wendi          F     37    11    3:14:17    9     1       Franklin         TN     USA
Boyd            Bill           M     42    24    3:15:25    10    2       Nashville        TN     USA
McKay           Robert         M     38    60    3:21:20    11    2       Nashville        TN     USA
Haugh           Conner         M     42    76    3:22:21    12    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Dailey          Ben            M     47    94    3:29:52    13    1       Nashville        TN     USA
Lipton          Mike           M     41    105   3:34:24    14    4       Rockville        VA     USA
White           Gordon         M     44    104   3:36:12    15    5       Prince Frederick MD     USA
Schlamp         Stefan         M     34    84    3:41:49    16    3       Zurich                  Switzerland
Freund          Lawrence       M     38    88    3:41:56    17    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Branham         Tony           M     49    70    3:47:07    18    2       Jacksboro        TN     USA
Enright         James          M     47    63    3:48:46    19    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Browne          Jim            M     57    40    3:49:50    20    1       Brentwood        TN     USA
Albert          Dan            M     35    68    3:50:53    21    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Brawner         Bo             M     30    51    3:51:04    22    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Keenan          Nick           M     32    7     3:52:54    23    5       Nashville        TN     USA
Barton          Erin           F     30    55    3:55:07    24    1       Nashville        TN     USA
Baker           Bill           M     56    9     3:55:14    25    2       Nashville        TN     USA
Barnes          Joseph         M     54    20    3:57:15    26    1       Brentwood        TN     USA
Vance           Poss           M     41    110   3:58:02    27    6       Franklin         TN     USA
Ramsay          John           M     22    17    3:58:40    28    1       Nashville        TN     USA
Zaccarelli      Lisa           F     37    71    3:59:37*   29    2       Nashville        TN     USA
Riser           Tom            M     56    66    4:03:42    30    3       Vestavia Hills   AL     USA
Riser           Margaret       F     51    67    4:03:42    31    1       Vestavia Hills   AL     USA
Sirois          Kenneth        M     59    77    4:08:23    32    4       Clinton          TN     USA
Edwards         Patrick        M     49    39    4:10:59    33    4       Nashillve        TN     USA
Urban           Emily          F     34    26    4:11:16    34    2       Franklin         TN     USA
Fuller          Eric           M     37    86    4:11:44    35    5       Nashville        TN     USA
Edmiston        Parker         M     44    96    4:12:37    36    7       Scottsboro       AL     USA
Neeley          Lynne          F     50    2     4:13:56    37    2       Nashville        TN     USA
Holder          Kim            F     44    97    4:14:08    38    1       Brentwood        TN     USA
Rosenbloom      S. Trent       M     36    -1    4:14:30    39    6       Nashville        TN     USA
Savory          Tanya          F     45    19    4:15:17    40    1       Nashville        TN     USA
Kezar           Edwin          M     51    72    4:15:21    41    2       Birmingham       AL     USA
Adams           Christi        F     26    57    4:16:28    42    1       Brentwood        TN     USA
Adams           Matthew        M     34    58    4:16:28    43    6       Brentwood        TN     USA
Phillips        Dean           M     37    16    4:17:42    44    7       Frankllin        TN     USA
Posey           Janis          F     46    62    4:18:20    45    2       Birmingham       AL     USA
Hobson          Pamela         F     45    65    4:22:45    46    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Recker          Tony           M     51    81    4:25:01    47    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Venable         Jeff           M     51    44    4:26:21    48    4       Dallas           TX     USA
Sizemore        Phyllis        F     60    41    4:29:25    49    1       Knoxville        TN     USA
Dooley          Vicki          F     45    29    4:30:08    50    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Shaughnessy     Douglas        M     45    56    4:32:47    51    5       Nashville        TN     USA
Smith           Dallas         M     47    73    4:36:12    52    6       Mt. Juliet       TN     USA
Burnstein       Matthew        M     35    102   4:37:37    53    8       Nashville        TN     USA
Kersey          Karl           M     40    64    4:38:21    54    8       Nashville        TN     USA
Pressman        Peter          M     61    79    4:38:30    55    1       Franklin         TN     USA
Garman          Richard        M     51    43    4:39:43    56    5       Brentwood        TN     USA
McCarver        Lewis          M     48    42    4:40:24    57    7       Brentwood        TN     USA
Rodriguez       William        M     53    37    4:40:48    58    6       Nashville        TN     USA
Bilbrey         William        M     56    33    4:41:59    59    5       Dickson          TN     USA
Bryant          Katie          F     44    50    4:42:44    60    2       Pearl            MS     USA
Shashy          Peggy          F     46    38    4:43:21    61    5       Jacksonville     FL     USA
Pflueger        Cathy          F     50    49    4:45:35    62    3       Madison          MS     USA
Pitt            Larry          M     66    36    4:45:52    63    1       Louisville       KY     USA
Wimberley       David          M     31    52    4:46:26    64    7       Nashville        TN     USA
Floyd           Brenton        M     21    23    4:46:41    65    2       Harrison         TN     USA
Sirois          Shirley        F     59    78    4:48:02    66    1       Clinton          TN     USA
Holder          David          M     66    91    4:48:43    67    2       Fairview         TN     USA
Taylor          Diane          F     50    6     4:49:42*   68    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Freeman         Steve          M     50    12    4:49:55    69    7       Nashville        TN     USA
Laspada         Amy            F     30    31    4:50:46    70    3       Franklin         TN     USA
Evans           Lynne          F     49    22    4:52:57    71    6       Etowah           NC     USA
Wagner          Rhonda         F     48    27    4:52:57    72    7       Osceola          IN     USA
Spears          Rachel         F     29    3     4:54:13    73    2       Smyrna           TN     USA
Spears          Brent          M     29    4     4:54:13    74    4       Smyrna           TN     USA
Green           Samantha       F     39    83    4:54:49    75    3       Overland Park    KS     USA
Gann            Gregg          M     51    28    4:55:34    76    8       Kingston Springs TN     USA
Simon           Stephen        M     43    8     4:57:20    77    9       Nashville        TN     USA
Min             Phil           M     51    100   4:57:43    78    9       Mount Olive      AL     USA
Fournier        Paul           M     54    53    5:05:38    79    10      Milwaukee        WI     USA
Warren          Angie          F     40    98    5:06:30    80    3       Powell           TN     USA
Burgoyne        Rebecca        F     41    30    5:12:50    81    4       Franklin         TN     USA
Henson          Mary           F     51    103   5:13:21    82    5       Lexington        KY     USA
Maynard         Diane          F     21    35    5:14:17    83    2       Brentwood        TN     USA
Albert          Marla          F     35    69    5:16:22    84    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Hege            Shane          M     42    25    5:18:41    85    10      Maryville        TN     USA
Tejeda          Joel           M     44    59    5:24:06    86    11      Doniphan         MO     USA
Bronner         Jill           F     30    1     5:32:08    87    4       Nashville        TN     USA
Dexheimer       Judith         F     27    5     5:32:18    88    3       Nashville        TN     USA
Troisi          Cathy          F     60    15    5:36:33    89    2       Seneca Falls     NY     USA
Whipp           Bill           M     62    92    5:41:18    90    2       Harrison         OH     USA
King            Annie          F     47    48    5:48:41    91    8       Decatur          GA     USA
Davis           Winston        M     55    47    5:48:41    92    6       Alpharetta       GA     USA
Berkowitz       Lois           F     57    14    5:55:05    93    2       Riverview        MI     USA
Thunder         Suzanne        F     48    80    5:56:30    94    9       Nashville        TN     USA
Moses           Jendy          F     29    46    6:29:14    95    4       Antioch          TN     USA
Empson          Burt           M     40    75    6:31:23*   96    12      Hendersonville   TN     USA
Trent           Alacia         F     26    54    MA                       Nashville        TN     USA
Moses           Ann            F     65    45    MA                       Nashville        TN     USA
Tucker          Anthony        M     52    85    MA                       Nolensville      TN     USA
Bunyi           Angela         F     28    95    MA                       Spring Hill      TN     USA
Threlkeld       Kyle           M     50    87    MA                       Fort Worth       TX     USA
Sicard          Michael        M     37    90    MA                       Nashville        TN     USA
Moore           Todd           M     37    101   MA                       Hendersonville   TN     USA
Engle           Chuck          M     35    89    MA                       Columbus         OH     USA
Spencer         John           M     52    61    MA                       Dickson          TN     USA

*Corrected
**MA Denotes Monkey Attack, runner missing